Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
00:25 AZ-kvíz
01:55 Kratochvíle
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:25 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
00:00 AZ-kvíz
01:30 Na stopě
02:15 Dobré ráno
04:25 Sabotáž
05:00 Uchem jehly
05:59 Dobré ráno
18:55 Babylon
01:35 Chcete je?
03:40 Hrozen
06:20 Bing
09:20 Tryskouni
09:45 Bing
13:25 Šmoulové
14:35 Wifina
16:10 Planeta YÓ
17:10 Rytmix
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
18:55 7T (3)
05:15 Cyklotoulky
07:30 Cyklotoulky
07:40 Panorama
12:05 Panorama
16:10 Vertikal
00:35 Linka (2)
04:10 Kultura.cz
04:35 Terra musica
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:00 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
00:25 AZ-kvíz
01:55 Kratochvíle
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:25 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
00:00 AZ-kvíz
01:30 Na stopě
02:15 Dobré ráno
00:25 AZ-kvíz
01:55 Kratochvíle
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:25 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
00:00 AZ-kvíz
01:30 Na stopě
02:15 Dobré ráno
02:05 Meziplyn
02:55 Sport
03:00 Slavní
04:10 Duel
05:45 Sport
05:50 Slavní
10:45 Meziplyn
11:00 Výzva
12:30 A DOST!
15:45 Meziplyn
17:30 TaJeMno
18:30 Výleťák
18:35 Ze dvora
19:45 Sport
19:50 Slavní
23:00 Ze dvora
02:05 Meziplyn
02:55 Sport
03:00 Slavní
06:05 Iron Man (1)
07:20 M*A*S*H (48)
08:10 M*A*S*H (49)
08:50 M*A*S*H (50)
17:50 Prostřeno!
19:40 Divošky
19:55 TOP STAR
00:20 COOLfeed
01:30 Partička
08:55 Top Gear XXI
15:50 COOLfeed
16:55 Top Gear XXI
18:00 COOLfeed
23:55 COOLfeed
10:15 Prostřeno!
01:20 Do hlubiny
10:10 Hellboy
01:40 Výstřel
09:05 Siska V (9)
14:05 Siska V (10)
04:55 Novashopping
08:30 Novashopping
08:45 Ulice (3757)
18:25 Ulice (3758)
04:35 Beethoven 3
10:40 Teleshopping
13:35 Teleshopping
17:55 Kameňák
20:00 Lásky čas
00:10 Pokání
10:15 Teleshopping
12:50 Teleshopping
16:45 Kobra 11 V
04:50 TELE TELE
22:00 TN2
Next channels